Wiki › Bestiary › Dwarf Guard
Dwarf Guard

Dwarf Guard

a dwarf guard

Raceblood
Health245
Experience165
Speed103
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth20%
energy0%
fire-5%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical20%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Fellrock Depths, IH-Anvil Depths, AM-Cinder Vaults, IH-Copper Wilds, AM-Obsidian Wilds, IH-Rivet Mines, IH-Grit Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Rivet Mines582353078
IH-Rivet Mines585553658
IH-Rivet Mines575453408
IH-Rivet Mines578753718
IH-Rivet Mines578853128
IH-Rivet Mines580653698
IH-Rivet Mines581553018
AM-Obsidian Wilds538450917
AM-Obsidian Wilds556652107
AM-Obsidian Wilds559651087
IH-Copper Wilds546052597
IH-Grit Sands557654427
IH-Grit Sands568354277
IH-Grit Sands567254367
IH-Anvil Depths570053478
IH-Anvil Depths569653538
AM-Cinder Vaults553350259
SP-Fellrock Depths6214516410
SP-Fellrock Depths6246518410
SP-Fellrock Depths6241517210

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...